AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION INSURANCE SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02413321

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (932) LIMITED 14 Aug 1989 - 11 Oct 1989