BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROBIN HERD LIMITED

Company number 02412652

Registered office address
23 Middleton Road, Bucknell, Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX27 7LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2019
due by 24 September 2019

Last statement dated 10 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYTRAP LIMITED 10 Aug 1989 - 06 Sep 1989