BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VANDA NORTH LIMITED

Company number 02411249

Registered office address
13 Whincroft Drive, Ferndown, Dorset, BH22 9LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUZAN CENTRES LIMITED 04 Aug 1989 - 27 Jul 2005