PROMOSALONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02409689

Registered office address
Northside House Mount Pleasant, Cockfosters, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN4 9EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRDSHAWS LIMITED 31 Jul 1989 - 20 Dec 1989