Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HIGHVIEW BUILDING SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02409193

Registered office address
C/O The Mccay Partnership Unit 24, Capital Business Centre, 22 Carlton Road, South Croydon, Surrey, CR2 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2019
due by 11 August 2019

Last statement dated 28 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGAPLUS LIMITED 28 Jul 1989 - 12 Jan 1990