MANOR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02405495

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 372 LIMITED 18 Jul 1989 - 14 Nov 1989