GUARDRITE LIMITED

Company number 02402501

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GUARDRITE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Dec 1989 - 11 Apr 2014
MONEYOFFER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Jul 1989 - 15 Dec 1989