BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRENTHALL PARK (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 02398912

Registered office address
Countryside House, The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2019
due by 18 January 2019

Last statement dated 4 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOQS 164 LIMITED 27 Jun 1989 - 20 Jul 1989