GWERN AFALAU CYFYNGEDIG

Company number 02395647

Registered office address
Gwern Afalau, Llandwrog, Caernarfon, Gwynedd, LL54 5TF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 8437 LIMITED 15 Jun 1989 - 07 Aug 1989