BUCKINGHAMSHIRE GOLF COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02395603

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2020
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
COLNE VALLEY GOLF COMPANY LIMITED 31 Jul 1989 - 03 Sep 1992
RAPID 8433 LIMITED 15 Jun 1989 - 31 Jul 1989