CARLISLE MANSIONS EAST LIMITED

Company number 02392201

Registered office address
18 Carlisle Mansions, Carlisle Place, London, SW1P 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2020
due by 19 June 2020

Last statement dated 5 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
AMESIDE LIMITED 05 Jun 1989 - 29 Aug 1989