SPECTRUM RADIO LIMITED

Company number 02388187

Registered office address
C/O Opus Restructuring Llp Evergreen House North, Grafton Place, London, NW1 2DX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2020
due by 6 June 2020

Last statement dated 23 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGHTCOURSE LIMITED 23 May 1989 - 16 Jan 1990