CAFE ROUGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02382964

Registered office address
First Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWNLINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 May 1989 - 24 Oct 2013