HENDERSON CROSTHWAITE LIMITED

Company number 02376876

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARR (PAL) NOMINEES LIMITED 27 Oct 1989 - 02 Oct 2003
PIN SHIP LIMITED 27 Apr 1989 - 27 Oct 1989