SIRUBEN LAND LIMITED

Company number 02373645

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIONPLAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Apr 1989 - 21 Dec 1990