KIER INTEGRATED SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02372311

Registered office address
Tempsford Hall, Sandy, Bedfordshire, SG19 2BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2020
due by 3 June 2020

Last statement dated 20 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
KIER MG GROUP LIMITED 10 Jul 2013 - 01 Mar 2016
MAY GURNEY GROUP LIMITED 17 Aug 1989 - 10 Jul 2013
SALTVINE LIMITED 14 Apr 1989 - 17 Aug 1989