BWD RENSBURG LIMITED

Company number 02370241

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENSBURG INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Jan 1996 - 28 May 2004
SHARETRADER (UK) LIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 26 Jan 1996
TRIPACTION LIMITED 10 Apr 1989 - 09 Mar 1990