ELECTRICITY ASSOCIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02366837

Registered office address
Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRICITY INDUSTRY SERVICES LIMITED 01 Apr 1989 - 30 Oct 1989