HYDER LIMITED

Company number 02366776

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1989

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2011
due by 31 December 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 April 2017
due by 14 May 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WELSH WATER PLC 01 Apr 1989 - 21 Mar 1996