ENGLISH NATIONAL BALLET ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02361077

Registered office address
41 Hopewell Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 0SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2019
due by 10 January 2020

Last statement dated 27 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON FESTIVAL BALLET LIMITED 08 Jun 1989 - 03 Jun 1991
ENGLISH NATIONAL BALLET LIMITED 14 Mar 1989 - 08 Jun 1989