TAYLOR JOYNSON GARRETT LIMITED

Company number 02360377

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 108 LIMITED 13 Mar 1989 - 30 May 1989