HONEYCOMB CHARITABLE SERVICES LTD

Company number 02357520

Registered office address
308 London Road, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST4 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCH (NORTH STAFFS) LIMITED 07 Apr 1998 - 18 Sep 2019
RESETTLEMENT PROJECT NORTH STAFFORDSHIRE 09 Mar 1989 - 07 Apr 1998