81 CADOGAN PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02355246

Registered office address
68 Pall Mall, London, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 December 2019
due by 24 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 24 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LARFAB LIMITED 03 Mar 1989 - 15 May 1989