TRICARE UK LIMITED

Company number 02354773

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons Llp, Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
ELSBETH LIMITED 03 Mar 1989 - 10 Apr 1989