C.I.C. RALPHS LIMITED

Company number 02354174

Registered office address
Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINCLEAR LIMITED 01 Mar 1989 - 02 Aug 1989