C.C.C. TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02353833

Registered office address
10 Manor Park, Mackenzie Way, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 9TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 12 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PADCLEAR LIMITED 01 Mar 1989 - 16 Jun 1989