SYMPHONY GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 02353436

Registered office address
4 Duke Court, Bognor Road, Chichester, West Sussex, PO19 8FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TRANSATLANTIC CONNECTION LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 03 Aug 2005
THE EUROPEAN CONNECTION LIMITED 15 May 1989 - 15 May 2002
MISCOWILL LIMITED 28 Feb 1989 - 15 May 1989