REALLY USEFUL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02353266

Registered office address
6 Catherine Street, London, England, WC2B 5JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JORRABAN (NO. 26) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 28 Feb 1989 - 09 Nov 1990