MORTGAGE SERVICES FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 02352271

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER ASSETS CORPORATION NO.3 PLC 28 Mar 1989 - 06 Oct 1989
CROFTHURST PLC 24 Feb 1989 - 28 Mar 1989