MIARKE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02350724

Registered office address
63 Walter Road, Swansea, SA1 4PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 7642 LIMITED 22 Feb 1989 - 23 Mar 1989