R S TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02350535

Registered office address
C/O Critchleys Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, OX1 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BWD TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 Sep 1989 - 01 Feb 2007
LIVEBOW LIMITED 21 Feb 1989 - 12 Sep 1989