BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MISYS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02350437

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACOLATA LIMITED 21 Feb 1989 - 17 Mar 1989