HERRIOT LIMITED

Company number 02347178

Registered office address
Ground Floor East, 78 Belgrave Road, London, SW1V 2BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HERRIOT PROPERTIES LTD 07 Apr 1989 - 09 Nov 1998
RAPID 7557 LIMITED 13 Feb 1989 - 07 Apr 1989