SLOANE HELICOPTERS LIMITED

Company number 02347024

Registered office address
Sywell Aerodrome The Business Aviation Centre, Sywell, Northampton, England, NN6 0BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2020
due by 22 May 2020

Last statement dated 8 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
SLOANE HELICOPTERS (SALES) LIMITED 14 Apr 1989 - 28 Sep 1989
HIGHCRAM LIMITED 13 Feb 1989 - 14 Apr 1989