FLEXTECH B LIMITED

Company number 02342064

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVO TV LIMITED 03 Feb 1997 - 20 Jul 2010
BRAVO CLASSIC MOVIES LIMITED 01 Feb 1989 - 03 Feb 1997