MOLECULAR LIGHT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02339845

Registered office address
Heron House The Oaks Business Park, Crewe Road, Manchester, M23 9HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
M T SHELL (11) LIMITED 26 Jan 1989 - 25 Jan 1990