HEREFORD CATHEDRAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02335994

Registered office address
Cathedral Office, 5,College Cloisters, Hereford, HR1 2NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPPA MUNDI LIMITED 20 Mar 1989 - 04 Aug 2016
CITYMONEY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 17 Jan 1989 - 20 Mar 1989