BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 02335578

Registered office address
5 Jardine House, Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middlesex, England, HA1 3EX
Company status
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1989


Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2019
due by 31 January 2019

Last statement dated 17 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZILARY LIMITED 17 Jan 1989 - 08 Feb 1989