PREMIER PARTNERSHIP (CATERING) LIMITED

Company number 02334280

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER CHILD CARE LIMITED 11 Aug 1989 - 24 Jan 1994
GWENVALE LIMITED 11 Jan 1989 - 11 Aug 1989