KAYE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02332671

Registered office address
Oakleigh House, High Street, Hartley Wintney, Hampshire, RG27 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2019
due by 18 April 2019

Last statement dated 4 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BASING HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Feb 1989 - 26 Jun 1989
LANSING HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Jan 1989 - 15 Feb 1989