COSMOMATE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02330741

Registered office address
69-71 East Street, Epsom, Surrey, KT17 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCKROSE LIMITED 22 Dec 1988 - 01 Jun 1990