HYGEIA HARROW LIMITED

Company number 02329963

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VISTA CENTRE LIMITED 07 May 1999 - 26 Apr 2013
BLACKBERRY LIMITED 21 Oct 1992 - 07 May 1999
OLD PARK LANE HEATHROW LIMITED 20 Dec 1988 - 21 Oct 1992