CROWN BUCKLEY TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 02329179

Registered office address
Dragon Brewery, Pacific Road, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF24 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BETRING LIMITED 16 Dec 1988 - 10 Apr 1989