WOODBRIDGE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02328221

Registered office address
The Manor Main Street, Grove, Wantage, England, OX12 7JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
Previous company names
Name Period
FACIAL FACILITIES LIMITED 13 Dec 1988 - 06 Jun 1997