AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02328169

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (857) LIMITED 13 Dec 1988 - 10 Apr 1989