INSERT DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 02327471

Registered office address
69 Bloomfield Avenue, Bath, Avon, BA2 3AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OUTDOOR TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 30 Dec 1988 - 06 Oct 1992
STACKGLEAM LIMITED 12 Dec 1988 - 30 Dec 1988