ARCHANT EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02326206

Registered office address
Prospect House, Rouen Road, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E.C.N.G. TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 06 Feb 1990 - 10 Dec 1992
L.W. LUNDERGAN TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 07 Dec 1988 - 06 Feb 1990