SOUTHGATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02325912

Registered office address
81 Newgate Street, London, EC1A 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHGATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 31 Oct 1991 - 20 Mar 1995
BT TWENTY-THREE LIMITED 07 Dec 1988 - 31 Oct 1991