MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES (EASTERN) LIMITED

Company number 02324026

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEANING NATIONAL (CARDIFF) LIMITED 21 Nov 1996 - 18 Mar 1999
MITIE EXPRESS (COURIERS) LIMITED 08 May 1989 - 21 Nov 1996
MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 30 Dec 1988 - 08 May 1989
PARTRECORD LIMITED 01 Dec 1988 - 30 Dec 1988