BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONGACRES MANAGEMENT COMPANY (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 02321920

Registered office address
2 Chapel Gardens, Westbury On Trym, Bristol, BS10 7DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2019
due by 10 February 2019

Last statement dated 27 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 258 LIMITED 25 Nov 1988 - 27 Feb 1989